?

Log in

*' iTz aLL b0ut FJG's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
*' iTz aLL b0ut FJG

[ website | Crazee Scene ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

sorry for the promo... [02 Feb 2005|08:26pm]

cora8389

eljays_hottest
mMmPop</>

[09 Jan 2005|07:58pm]

cora8389
mMmPop</>

sry for promoting// [06 Sep 2004|09:11pm]

xswtdreamerx
i made a commuity for matt ballinger. please join! thankx <3
mMmPop</>

[17 Jul 2004|09:52pm]

xswtdreamerx
hey im new n my name is victoria. n i think dreamstreet n frankie r tha best!
mMmPop</>

[17 Apr 2004|11:05pm]

comexclean
heyy! i'm new & my name is Whitney! Just thought i'd say hey. and that frankie has gotten really hot!!!!
mMmPop</>

Oh wow... [30 Dec 2003|10:44am]

geministarz
That background is cute! I love it! Well I'm Tiffany, I've been a member of this forever, but this my first post. Um, I've been a Frankie fan since like 2001, so it's been awhile.

Gosh we needa get this community up and running! With more recent posts. LOL. But it's all good. Anywho I'm out. Add me if you wanna chat it up. Byees.

Tifferz.
1 pop sTar mMmPop</>

[06 Apr 2003|03:29pm]

mandi923
[ mood | horny ]

Holy crap that background is hot! I mean oh hey what's up, my name's Mandi and I guess this is the first time I'm posting here...Oh dear I think I'm going to start drooling. I love Dream Street...Anybody watched Dream Street Live lately or noticed that "Big Greg" makes an appearance? Not that you can see it, I was just wondering what got Greg so excited...

Haha horny...like Greg...

1 pop sTar mMmPop</>

bored... survey... have fun [12 Jan 2003|11:33pm]

starryblossom
[ mood | bored ]

Hey, guys! my first time posting in here. Original DS foreva! I got this little survey in the mail. Read it if you like. Just a little warning of some mature language, though.. Sorry if it bothers anyone.
Get to know a little about me..Collapse )

mMmPop</>

hey im new [28 Dec 2002|03:28am]

xconfuzledx
[ mood | tired ]

hey everyone... i'm rynnie an i'm new to LJ so i decided to join a community... this place is tiite! i know a couple of you here... so please add me to yur friends list! well i gotta go it's late and i'm really tired...

mMmPop</>

I <3 Frankie [20 Nov 2002|11:53am]

semolina
[ mood | cheerful ]

Hi there!

I'm Jamie. I attend Miami University in Oxford, Ohio and my guilty pleasure is Frankie Galasso. (^_^) My roommate miamicowgirl introduced me to Dream Street back in August, and now I'm hooked. When I found out that my boyfriend has the same birthday as Frankie (24 January 1985), I nearly fainted. Yes, I am a bit of a craddle-robber, but don't hold it against me! ::^_^::

Any news on Frankie's new movie?

mMmPop</>

[22 Aug 2002|07:36am]

crazii_gerl
[ mood | accomplished ]

hey guys! im the *owner*<* of this community so i hope u enjoy it! i can put some updates on dream street in here as well so enjoy..

mMmPop</>

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]